ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 10188404
*
nr 1018 8404
COLOUR ETCHING
pheasants, signed, subject: 15x20,
Fasaner, signerad, motivet: 15x20
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2016
at 18:55:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/2 16:49:00
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar fasaner färgetsning grafik
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1018 8404
COLOUR ETCHING
pheasants, signed, subject: 15x20,
Fasaner, signerad, motivet: 15x20
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/2 16:49:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar fasaner färgetsning grafik
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56